J1-192 HYDRAULIC LINES

J1-192 Hydraulic Lines Parts List

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
3 CK10-436000-60 OIL PIPE1
4 CK10-431000-60 BLOCK CROSS1
5 2701-161600-00 UNION1
6 CK10-437000-60 METALLIC OIL PIPE1
7 2702-381600-10 CONNECTOR G3/8-M16X1.52
8 0000-000069-00 PACKING WASHER2
9 CK10-402000-00 SAFETY VALVE2
10 CK10-400001-3B CONNECTOR M16 X 1.5 G3/81
11 CK10-433000-60 METALLIC OIL PIPE II1
12 CK10-434000-60 CONNECTOR M16X1.5-M16X1.51
13 CK10-435000-60 HOSE1
14 CK10-432000-60 METALLIC OIL PIPE I1
14a CK10-432000-6A METALLIC OIL PIPE I1
15 0000-000321-00 SCREW2
16 0000-000159-00 LOCK WASHER2
17 0000-000176-00 WASHER2