J1-192 OPERATOR PLATFORM

J1-192 Operator Platform Parts List 1

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
1 CK10-700001-0B COVER PLATE L1
2 0000-000060-00 WASHER; LOCK, SPLIT1
3 CK10-700008-0A PROXIMITY BLOCK1
4 0000-000222-00 FLATWASHER1
5 0000-000285-00 SCREW1
6 2028-019000-70 BUSHING4
7 2125-612000-00 ROLLER2
7a CK10-613000-00 ROLLER ASSEMBLY2
8 CK10-510020-00 SWITCH MOUNTING PLATE2
9 2125-500003-00 LIFT PROXIMITY SWITCH2
10 CK10-520013-00 PROXIMITY SWITCH WIRING2
11 CK10-710000-60 LOADING FRAME1
11a CK10-710000-70 LOADING FRAME1
11b CK10-710000-6A LOADING FRAME1
12 0000-000109-00 SCREW28
13 0000-000159-00 LOCK WASHER12
14 0000-000176-00 WASHER12
15 0000-000004-00 SCREW8
16 0000-000618-00 SCREW M6×122
17 0000-000056-00 WASHER2
18 0000-000416-00 SCREW 2
19 CK10-510004-00 DRAG HEAD I1
20 CK10-510011-0A DRAG CHAIN MOUNTING PLATE1
21 2125-600005-00 BUFFERING BLOCK8
22 CK10-700006-00 MOUNTING PLATE4
23 1220-100012-80 SHIM 
24 0000-000165-00 NUT2
25 0000-000623-00 BOLT2
26 CK11-700006-0A BUSHING2
27 CK10-730000-10 LEFT ARMREST1
28 CK10-791000-00 SUPPORTING ROD2
29 0000-000380-00 FLAT WASHER8
30 0000-000264-00 BOLT M6×124
31 CK10-750000-10 LEFT GATE1
32 CK11-700007-00 GAS SPRING REPLACED BY CK11-700007-302
32a CK11-700007-10 GAS SPRING REPLACED BY CK11-700007-302
33 0000-000296-00 RETAINER PIN2
34 CK10-700001-0B COVER PLATE L1
35 0000-000655-00 SCREW6
36 0000-000322-00 SCREW1
37 CK10-740000-10 ARM REST RIGHT SIDE1
38 CK10-760000-10 RIGHT GATE1
39 CK10-700002-60 SIDE ROLLER1
40 0000-000071-00 FLAT WASHER 
41 3010-020000-31 BOLT4

J1-192 Operator Platform Parts List 2

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
1 CK10-720000-60 BOARD1
2 CK10-700005-00 SEAL PLATE1
3 4230-100004-00 CUSHION1
4 0000-000646-00 SCREW8
5 2108-100006-00 SCREW REPLACED BY 1115-150004-0C18
6 0000-000275-00 BOLT M6×304
7 0000-000123-00 FLAT WASHER16
8 0000-000209-00 NUT M42
9 0000-000380-00 FLAT WASHER3
10 CK10-700004-00 FOOT PAN1
11 CK10-720000-50 WIRE RACK1
12 CK10-700003-50 COVER1
12a CK10-700003-30 COVER1
13 CK11-520004-00 HARNESS1
14 CK11-700003-00 WIRE GROOVE2
15 CK10-700007-50 SEAL PLATE1
16 0000-000993-00 SCREW M6×556
17 CK11-560001-00-00 INSTRUMENT PANEL1
18 CK10-520008-00 METER WIRING HARNESS1
19 CK10-520012-00 BRAKE SWITCH1
20 CK11-510014-00 BRAKE SWITCH PLATE1
21 0000-000498-00 SCREW3
22 0000-000056-00 WASHER3
23 0000-000166-00 NUT3
24 3020-040000-05 SCREW M4 x 122
25 0000-000122-00 LOCK WASHER Ø42
26 0000-000702-00 FLATWASHER Ø42
27 CK10-560011-00 REPLACED BY CK10-520012-00 BRAKE SWITCH1
28 CK10-700001-60 WINDSHIELD J1 - 1921
30 0000-000090-00 SCREW2