PDS25 BATTERY PACK ASSEMBLY

Big Joe PDS25 Battery Pack Assembly Parts List

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
1 0000-000055-00 SCREW6
2 0000-000056-00 WASHER6
3 0000-000023-00 WASHER4
4 1145-550003-20 WASHER RUBBER4
5 1145-550001-20 BRACKET4
6 0000-000119-00 CAP HEAD M5X124
7 0000-000206-00 WASHER4
8 1145-552000-2C BATTERY BOX COVER1
  1145-552000-2D BATTERY BOX COVER1
10 0000-000550-00 NUT8
  0000-000242-00 BOLT8
11 1145-553002-2L M2 CABLE1
12 1145-553001-20 M1 CABLE REPLACED BY 1145-553001-2L1
13 1145-533003-2L CABLE - M31
14 1145-553100-20 BATTERY CABLE ASSEMBLY W/GRAY SB175 CONNECTOR1
15 0000-000102-00 SCREW2
17 0000-000166-00 NUT2
18 1145-551000-2C BATTERY BOX FRAME WITH MANUAL POCKET1
19 1120-560000-00 REPLACED BY 1120-560000-00-01 CHARGER 1
20 1145-550002-20 BATTERY SPACER2
21 1120-560001-00 COILED CHARGER CABLE1
22 0000-000851-00 HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD SCREWS M8 X 122
23 0000-000390-00 FLATWASHER2
24 0000-000119-00 CAP HEAD M5X122
  0000-000700-00 SCREW M8×162
25 0000-000206-00 WASHER2
  0000-000159-00 LOCK WASHER2
26 0000-000176-00 WASHER2