PDSR30 CONTROL HEAD ASSEMBLY

Big Joe PDSR30 Control Head Assembly Parts List

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
12333-340001-00UNDERSIDE COVER CONTROL HANDLE1
22333-340002-00CAP1
32333-340003-00TRAVELLING KNOB R1
42333-340004-00TRAVELLING KNOB L1
52333-340005-00HORN BUTTON1
62333-340006-00BUTTON REVERSER COVER1
72333-340007-00TILTING BUTTON1
82415-340003-00FORWARD & REVERSE SWITCH1
92333-520005-10HORN WIRE HARNESS1
102333-520004-10REVERSING SWITCH WIRE1
112333-520003-10ACCELERATOR ASSEMBLY1
122415-340004-00TILT SWITCH WIRE HARNESS1
132333-340017-00CLAMP4
142333-340009-00MOUNTING SEAT2
152333-340012-00SCREW ST2.9X132
162333-340010-00SPRING1
170000-000037-00SCREW M3 x 122
180000-000038-00WASHER2
192333-340013-00SCREW M5X302
202333-340014-00SCREW M5X552
212333-340008-00PROPORTION SWITCH1
222333-340016-00SIDESHIFT SWITCH1
232415-340008-00SIDES SHIFT WIRE HARNESS1
242333-340020-00PLUG FOR CAP2
252333-340018-00CLIP1
262333-340019-00SCREW M3X101
272333-340022-00LOWER COVER, CONTROL HEAD1
282333-340023-00COVER, SNAP ON1
292333-340024-00SCREW M5X122
302333-340025-00SCREW ST2.9X202
312333-340026-00BUSHING2
322333-340027-00BUSHING2