PDSR30 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

Big Joe PDSR30 Electrical System Parts List

Parts List 1

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
11115-510006-2B-01BATTERY DISCHARGE/HOUR METER INDUSTRIAL BATTERY1
1a1115-510006-2B-02BATTERY DISCHARGE/HOUR METER MAINT FREE BATTERY1
21220-520007-0DBDI/HM WIRE HARNESS - 3 PIN1
40000-000498-00SCREW2
51120-500009-10CONNECTOR BATTERY ASSEMBLY1
60000-000433-00SCREW4
70000-000159-00LOCK WASHER4
80000-000105-00FLATWASHER Ø84
91120-500003-00HORN - REPLACED BY 1120-500003-0A1
101220-520002-1C2 WAY KEY SWITCH ASSEMBLY W/ 2 KEYS1
10a1120-500016-10SINGLE METAL KEY FOR 2-WAY KEY SWITCH1
111120-112008-00PLATE1
120000-000056-00WASHER5
131220-500001-00EMERGENCY DISCONNECT SWITCH1
140000-000119-00CAP HEAD M5X122
150000-000738-00FLAT HEAD SCREW M8X301
162322-560001-20BAFFLE-BLOCK1
170000-000550-00NUT1
180000-001678-00BOLT M12 X151
190000-000060-00WASHER; LOCK, SPLIT1
200000-000373-00FLAT WASHER1
212415-100002-B0INSTALLATION PLATE1
223712-405000-00ALARM BUZZER1
230000-000380-00FLAT WASHER1
240000-000055-00SCREW1

Parts List 2

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
10000-001024-00SCREW M3X102
20000-001138-00SCREW M3X162
30000-000924-00NUT M32
42415-520004-20CIRCUIT BOARD1
52415-100300-10PROTECTION BOX1