PDSR30 HYDRAULIC LINES

Big Joe PDSR30 Hydraulic Lines Parts List

Parts List 1

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
10000-000069-00PACKING WASHER3
22701-161600-00UNION2
32415-423000-00METALLIC PIPE ASSEMBLY2
42415-426000-10BLOCK CROSS1
52401-161300-00PLUG M16X1.51
60000-000169-00BOLT2

Parts List 2

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
12415-421000-00-01STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY1
1a2415-421000-0A-03STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY1
1b2415-421000-00-02STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY1
23316-610300-00JOINT4
32415-424000-00-01OIL PIPE2
3a2415-424000-0A-03OIL PIPE2
3b2415-424000-00-02HOSE ASSEMBLY2
42415-422000-00-01STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY1
4a2415-422000-0A-03STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY1
4b2415-422000-00-02STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY1
52415-429000-10BLOCK CROSS1
60000-000032-00SCREW2
70000-000056-00WASHER2
82415-600002-10BOTTOM FIXED PLATE1
90000-000028-00SCREW2
100000-000122-00LOCK WASHER Ø42
110000-000089-00FLATWASHER Ø42
122415-426000-00HYDRAULIC HOSE B1
132415-425000-00HYDRAULIC HOSE A1
142702-141400-00ELBOW G1/4-M14×1.51
150000-000044-00SEAL WASHER2

Parts List 3

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
10000-000069-00PACKING WASHER4
22701-161600-00UNION4
32415-420300-10METALLIC PIPE ASSEMBLY-L1
42415-426000-10BLOCK CROSS1
50000-000151-00SCREW2
62415-422000-1A-01LIFT TUBE ASSEMBLY1
6a2415-422000-1A-03HYDRAULIC LINE1
72415-430400-1A-01HOSE1
7a2415-430400-1A-03HOSE1
82415-423000-10METAL TUBE1
90000-000321-00SCREW1
102415-420400-10METALLIC PIPE ASSEMBLY-R1

Parts List 4

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
12415-427000-10-01STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY2
1a2415-427000-1B-01TUBE ASSEMBLY - 157" LIFT HEIGHT2
1b2415-427000-1D-01TUBE ASSEMBLY - 157" LIFT HEIGHT2
1c2415-427000-10-03HYDRAULIC LINE ASSEMBLY2
1d2415-427000-1B-03TUBE ASSEMBLY - 189" LIFT HEIGHT2
1e2415-427000-1D-03TUBE ASSEMBLY - 189" LIFT HEIGHT2
22415-430500-1A-01OIL PIPE2
2a2415-430500-1A-03OIL PIPE2
32415-428000-10-02TUBE ASSEMBLY - 157" LIFT HEIGHT1
3a2415-428000-1B-02TUBE ASSEMBLY - 157 LIFT HEIGHT1
3b2415-428000-10-04TUBE ASSEMBLY - 189" LIFT HEIGHT1
3c2415-428000-1B-04TUBE ASSEMBLY - 189" LIFT HEIGHT1
40000-000109-00SCREW2
50000-000159-00LOCK WASHER2
60000-000176-00WASHER2
70000-000274-00BOLT1
80000-000056-00WASHER3
90000-000123-00FLAT WASHER1
102415-600003-1AUP FIXED PLATE1
110000-000028-00SCREW4
120000-000122-00LOCK WASHER Ø44
130000-000089-00FLATWASHER Ø44
142415-430600-1A-01HYDRAULIC LINE2
14a2415-430600-1A-03HYDRAULIC LINE2
152415-429000-10BLOCK CROSS1
162415-600002-10BOTTOM FIXED PLATE1
170000-000032-00SCREW2
182415-640009-10MOUNTING PLATE1
190000-000322-00SCREW2
202415-430300-10HYDRAULIC LINE B1
212415-430200-10HYDRAULIC LINE A1
222702-141400-00ELBOW G1/4-M14×1.51
230000-000044-00SEAL WASHER2

Parts List 5

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
12415-431000-10HYDRAULIC LINE FROM A1 TO LEFT CYLINDER1
22415-433000-10HYDRAULIC LINE FROM B TO LEFT CYLINDER1
32415-425000-10TILT CYLINDER HYDRAULIC LINE2
42415-432000-10HYDRAULIC LINE1
52415-434000-10HYDRAULIC LINE FROM B1 TO RIGHT CYLINDER1
62415-431000-30FLOWLINE A24
72415-432000-30SIDESHIFTER HOSE2
82415-437000-10REVERSE HOSE1
92415-436000-10FORWARD HOSE1
102702-141400-00ELBOW G1/4-M14×1.55
110000-000044-00SEAL WASHER15
122401-143500-00BOLT2
132402-143500-00CONNECTOR BOLT3