PDSR30 TELESCOPIC ELEVATION SYSTEM

Big Joe PDSR30 Telescopic Elevation System Parts List

Parts List 1

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
42415-612000-10ROLLER ASSEMBLY,109.26
52415-640004-10SELF-LUBRICATING BEARING2
62415-640400-10SLIDING PIN2
70000-000277-00BOLT2
80000-000159-00LOCK WASHER2
90000-000176-00WASHER2
102415-640012-10-01SHIM WASHER 2MM THICK 
10a2415-640012-10-02SHIM WASHER 3MM THICK 
112415-612001-10SCREW4
122415-612002-10SNAP RING4
132415-612003-10SHAFT-ROLLER4
142415-612004-10MAIN ROLLER4
152415-612005-10DUST SNAP4
160000-000183-00RING4

Parts List 2

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
12415-621000-00-01INNER MAST1
1a2415-621000-0A-01INNER MAST1
1b2415-621000-0A-03INNER MAST1
1c2415-621000-00-02INNER MAST1
1d2415-621000-0A-02INNER MAST1
22415-611000-00-01OUTER MAST1
2a2415-611000-0A-03OUTER MAST1
2b2415-611000-00-02OUTER MAST1
32415-650000-00-01LIFT CYLINDER2
3a2415-650000-0A-03LIFT CYLINDER2
3b2415-650000-00-02LIFT CYLINDER 126"2
42415-600007-10CYLINDER BRACKET2
50000-000255-00BOLT6
60000-000159-00LOCK WASHER14
70000-000176-00WASHER14
80000-000251-00SCREW2
90000-000063-00WASHER2
100000-000175-00FLAT WASHER2
112214-600001-00CHAIN ROLLER2
120000-000191-00WASHER2
130000-000183-00RING8
142415-600005-1AMIDDLE HOSE PULLEY1
152415-600002-00SHEAVE BRACKET1
160000-001413-00BOLT M12X1001
170000-000060-00WASHER; LOCK, SPLIT1
180000-000222-00FLATWASHER1
190000-000165-00NUT1
202415-600006-1ABUSHING1
212415-600022-00BEARING1
222415-612000-10ROLLER ASSEMBLY,109.24
232415-600300-00SPROCKET SEAT1
240000-000255-00BOLT6
252125-600005-00BUFFERING BLOCK2
262415-600008-10DRAG CHAIN UPPER TIE PLATE1
270000-001024-00SCREW M3X102
280000-000995-00LOCKWASHER Ø32
290000-000999-00FLATWASHER Ø32
302415-600015-10SMALL CYLINDER HOLD HOOP2
310000-000771-00BOLT M16X402
320000-001412-00BOLT M8X402
330000-000210-00FLAT WASHER2
340000-001210-00BOLT M16X552
34a0000-001210-00BOLT M16X554
350000-000190-00FLATWASHER2
362415-520006-2AHALF SPEED SWITCH WIRE1
372415-600016-1ALIMIT SWITCH PLATE1
380000-000118-00SCREW REPLACED BY 0000-000368-006
392415-600018-10SENSOR BRACKET1
402125-500003-00LIFT PROXIMITY SWITCH2
410000-000117-00SCREW6
420000-000206-00WASHER6
430000-000390-00FLATWASHER6
442415-520007-00-01LIFT LIMIT PROXIMITY SWITCH WIRING1
44a2415-520007-0B-03LIFT LIMIT PROXIMITY SWITCH WIRING1
44b2415-520007-00-02LIFT PROXIMITY SWITCH WIRE1
452415-600002-2ASENSOR BRACKET1
463120-600001-00GUIDE PLATE4
4758A04-30T01WASHER 
480000-000952-00PIN2
490000-000188-00PIN2
502415-612001-10SCREW4
512415-612002-10SNAP RING4
522415-612003-10SHAFT-ROLLER4
532415-612004-10MAIN ROLLER4
542415-612005-10DUST SNAP4