PDSR30 TRIMAST ELEVATION SYSTEM

Big Joe PDSR30 Trimast Elevation System Parts List

Parts List 1

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
42415-612000-10ROLLER ASSEMBLY,109.24
52415-640004-10SELF-LUBRICATING BEARING2
62415-640400-10SLIDING PIN2
70000-000277-00BOLT2
80000-000159-00LOCK WASHER2
90000-000176-00WASHER2
102415-640012-10-01SHIM WASHER 2MM THICK 
10a2415-640012-10-02SHIM WASHER 3MM THICK 
112415-612001-10SCREW4
122415-612002-10SNAP RING4
132415-612003-10SHAFT-ROLLER4
142415-612004-10MAIN ROLLER4
152415-612005-10DUST SNAP4
160000-000183-00RING4

Parts List 2

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
12415-611000-1F-02OUTER MAST1
1a2415-611000-1F-05OUTER MAST1
1b2415-611000-B0OUTER MAST1
22415-621000-1D-02MIDDLE MAST1
2a2415-621000-1D-05MIDDLE MAST1
32415-631000-1D-02INNER MAST1
3a2415-631000-1D-05INNER MAST1
42130-420000-30-01FREE LIFT CYLINDER1
4a2130-420000-30-03FREE LIFT CYLINDER 189"1
52415-600004-10ROLLER BRACKET1
62214-600001-00CHAIN ROLLER4
70000-000183-00RING12
82415-600500-10MIDDLE CYLINDER BRACKET1
90000-000593-00BOLT M12X401
100000-000060-00WASHER; LOCK, SPLIT6
110000-000222-00FLATWASHER8
122415-600005-1AMIDDLE HOSE PULLEY1
132415-600006-1ABUSHING2
140000-001413-00BOLT M12X1002
150000-000165-00NUT1
160000-000210-00FLAT WASHER2
172415-600013-10MIDDLE CYLINDER MOUNTING BLOCK2
180000-001416-00BOLT M12X602
192415-421000-10LIFTING WELDMENT1
202415-600001-10DRAG CHAIN LOWER TIE PLATE1
210000-000089-00FLATWASHER Ø44
220000-000122-00LOCK WASHER Ø44
230000-000028-00SCREW4
242415-612000-10ROLLER ASSEMBLY,109.28
252415-600017-1ASENSOR BRACKET1
262415-520006-2AHALF SPEED SWITCH WIRE1
273120-600001-00GUIDE PLATE2
2858A04-30T01WASHER 
290000-001210-00BOLT M16X552
29a0000-001210-00BOLT M16X554
300000-000190-00FLATWASHER2
312415-650000-10-05LIFT CYLINDER, 157"2
31a2415-650000-10-07LIFT CYLINDER, 189"2
322415-600007-10CYLINDER BRACKET2
330000-000277-00BOLT4
340000-000159-00LOCK WASHER12
350000-000176-00WASHER10
360000-001415-00BOLT M10X302
370000-000063-00WASHER2
380000-000175-00FLAT WASHER2
390000-001412-00BOLT M8X402
402415-600019-00BUSHING1
412415-600008-10DRAG CHAIN UPPER TIE PLATE1
422415-600018-00PULLEY1
432415-600009-1ABUSHING1
442415-600010-1APOWER CHAIN ROLLER1
452415-600012-1ABUSHING1
462415-600011-1ACYLINDER DUAL WHEEL PULLEY1
470000-001414-00BOLT M12X801
480000-000996-00BOLT M16×452
492415-420100-10SIDESWAY WELDMENT1
502415-600015-10SMALL CYLINDER HOLD HOOP2
510000-000191-00WASHER4
522415-600016-1ALIMIT SWITCH PLATE1
530000-000118-00SCREW REPLACED BY 0000-000368-006
542125-500003-00LIFT PROXIMITY SWITCH2
552415-600018-10SENSOR BRACKET1
560000-000117-00SCREW6
570000-000206-00WASHER6
580000-000390-00FLATWASHER6
592415-520007-2B-08PROXIMITY SWITCH HARNESS1
59a2415-520007-2B-10PROXIMITY SWITCH HARNESS1
602415-600022-00BEARING3
613316-500004-10BEARING2
622415-600020-00BUSHING2
632415-612001-10SCREW8
642415-612002-10SNAP RING8
652415-612003-10SHAFT-ROLLER8
662415-612004-10MAIN ROLLER8
672415-612005-10DUST SNAP8

Parts List 3

ITEMPART #DESCRIPTIONQTY
1CK10-520015-10FLASHING LIGHT1
22415-521001-B0HARNESS-WARNING1
32333-500001-50BRACKET, WARNING LIGHT1
40000-000176-00WASHER6
50000-000159-00LOCK WASHER6
60000-000109-00SCREW6
70000-000702-00FLATWASHER Ø42
80000-000122-00LOCK WASHER Ø42
90000-000139-00NUT M42
102415-611000-B0OUTER MAST1